Calendar

Sunday, December 8, 2019
Monday, December 9, 2019
JH B. Basketball H vs Buckeye Trail
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
Shenandoah Elementary School, 20977 Zep Rd, Sarahsville, OH 43779, USA

Fr. B. Basketball H vs. Waterford
@ 5:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Shenandoah High School, 49346 Seneca Lake Rd, Sarahsville, OH 43779, USA

Freshmen Boys Basketball H vs. Waterford
@ 5:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Jr. High Boys Basketball H vs. Buckeye Trail
@ 5:30 PM — 6:30 PM
V/JV G. Basketball H - St. John Academy
@ 6:30 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Shenandoah High School, 49346 Seneca Lake Rd, Sarahsville, OH 43779, USA

Varsity Girls Basketball H vs. Bellaire St. John Academy
@ 6:30 PM — 7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Varsity / Jr. High Wrestling @ Newcomerstown
@ 1:00 PM — 3:00 PM
Varsity / Jr. High Wrestling @ Newcomerstown
@ 1:00 PM — 3:00 PM
Varsity / Jr. High Wrestling @ Newcomerstown
@ 1:00 PM — 2:00 PM
Varsity / Jr. High Wrestling @ Newcomerstown
@ 1:00 PM — 2:00 PM
SHS Athletic Boosters Meeting
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Shenandoah High School 49346 Seneca Lake Rd, Sarahsville, OH 43779, United States

Shenandoah Athletic Boosters Meeting SHS
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Girl Scout Mtg
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
V/JV B. Basketball H - Shadyside
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Shenandoah High School, 49346 Seneca Lake Rd, Sarahsville, OH 43779, USA

Varsity / JV Boys Basketball H vs. Shadyside
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
V/JV G. Basketball H - Caldwell
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
Shenandoah High School, 49346 Seneca Lake Rd, Sarahsville, OH 43779, USA

JH B. Basketball @ Woodsfield
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Woodsfield Elementary School, 473 Lewisville Rd, Woodsfield, OH 43793, USA

Varsity / JV Girls Basketball H vs. Caldwell
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Jr. High Boys Basketball @ Woodsfield
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
V/JV G. Basketball @ Monroe Central
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Monroe Central High School 469 Lewisville Rd, Woodsfield, OH 43793, USA

Varsity / JV Girls Basketball @ Monroe Central
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
SHS Band Program
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Friday, December 13, 2019
V. Wrestling @ Barnesville Doan Ford Invite
@ 4:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Barnesville High School, 910 Shamrock Dr, Barnesville, OH 43713, USA

V Wrestling @Barnesville Invitational
@ 4:30 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
Barnesville High School, 910 Shamrock Dr, Barnesville, OH 43713, USA

Varsity Wrestling @ Barnesville Doan Ford Invite
@ 4:30 PM — 5:30 PM
V/JV B. Basketball @ Fort Frye
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Fort Frye High School, 420 5th St, Beverly, OH 45715, USA

Varsity / JV Boys Basketball @ Fort Frye
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
V Wrestling @ Barnesville Invitational
@ 10:00 AM — 12:00 PM
Location
Barnesville High School, 910 Shamrock Dr, Barnesville, OH 43713, USA

JH G. Basketball @ Cambridge
@ 10:00 AM — 12:00 PM
Location
Cambridge Intermediate School, 1451 Deerpath Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725, USA

JV/JH Wrestling @ Warren Hickory Grove Invite
@ 10:00 AM — 4:00 PM
V. Wrestling @ Barnesville Doan Ford Invite
@ 10:00 AM — 4:00 PM
Location
Barnesville High School, 910 Shamrock Dr, Barnesville, OH 43713, USA

JV / Jr. High Wrestling @ Warren Hickory Grove Invite
@ 10:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Varsity Wrestling @ Barnesville Doan Ford Invite
@ 10:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Jr. High Girls Basketball @ Cambridge
@ 10:00 AM — 11:00 AM
JV / Jr. High Wrestling @ Warren Hickory Grove Invite
@ 10:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Contact Us